Exhibition

d10artistroster

+ THE EXHIBITION +

Please welcome the 2017 assemblage of extraordinary artists from across this world displaying their most introspective creations for the 10th annual DAMNED Exhibition:

A Chenier (Wyandotte, MI)
A Owen Layne (Farmington Hls, MI)
Aaron Beylerian (Waterford, MI)
Aleks7 (Indiana)
Amanda (Ferndale, MI)
Amber Michelle Russell (Illinois)
Angel Onofre (Illinois)
Angelique Sanchez (Canton, MI)
Animal.Money (Troy, MI)
Ash Marnich (Minnesota)
Ash Sivils (Colorado)
Ashley Beatty (Indiana)
Ashley E Snyder (Sugar Grove)
B. Heard (Inkster, MI)
Brett J Lawrence (Warren, MI)
Brian Skol (Wayne, MI)
Brian WA Lewandowski (Fraser, MI)
Bridgett D (Detroit, MI)
Candice Grieve (Chesterfield, MI)
Carl Demeulenaere (Grosse Pte, MI)
Catherine Peet (Royal Oak, MI)
Chess Arose (Royal Oak, MI)
Christine Griffin (Ohio)
Claire Azzopardi (Malta)
Clever9design (Harper Woods, MI)
Clinton Meister (Pennsylvania)
Craig Blackmoore (Detroit, MI)
D. A. Shumate (Pennsylvania)
Daniella R Barroqueiro (Illinois)
Danni Stone (New York)
David Feingold (Freeland, MI)
David Hernandez (Belleville, MI)
David Stanton (Ferndale, MI)
Debbee Lotito (Lathrup Vlg, MI)
Dekilah (Detroit, MI)
Dennis Fonfara (Wyoming)
Denyse Couture (Clarkston, MI)
DVS (Detroit, MI)
Elstabo (New York)
Eric M. Klingensmith (Ohio)
Eric Millikin (Royal Oak, MI)
Eric Penington (Indiana)
Eric Toth (Dearborn, MI)
Erin Kruczek (Dearborn, MI)
Eve Noir (Detroit, MI)
First Born (Detroit, MI)
Geoffrey Vail Brown (Benzonia, MI)
Guurella Art Project (Warren, MI)
Icenogle & Maiseloff (Detroit, MI)
Jamie Santos (New York)
Jason Passeno (Redford, MI)
JCJGR (Rhode Island)
Jesse James/Djinni (Commerce Twp, MI)
Jonathon Downing (Ann Arbor, MI)
Joseph Ferraro (Ferndale, MI)
Joseph Jojo Smedo (Farmington Hls, MI)
JSB (Illinois)
Kamal Hanna (Livonia, MI)
Kat Rosaen (Ann Arbor, MI)
Kayleigh (Wyoming, MI)
Keith Christmas (Armada, MI)
Kirill Slavin (Detroit, MI)
Krysta Logan (Oxford, MI)
Legerdemain (Detroit, MI)
Linden (Detroit, MI)
Lisa Mull (Grand Rapids, MI)
Luke MacGilvray (Hamtramck, MI)
Lynn Graznak (Vermont)
M. Booth (Garden City, MI)
Malina Sintnicolaas (Canada)
Marcus Concernicus (Warren, MI)
Marianda Xeen (Ohio)
Mark Jackson (Detroit, MI)
Matt Lacquer (Ann Arbor, MI)
Matt Lommbard (Wisconsin)
Matthew Burnell (Indiana)
Melanie Victor (Colorado)
Michael Bugard (Ferndale, MI)
Michael Dambrun (Detroit, MI)
Michael Kruso (Clinton Twp, MI)
Michael Possert Jr (Oregon)
Mike Frieseman (Ann Arbor, MI)
Mike Kelly (Ferndale, MI)
Muhammad I. Aslam (New York)
Nicole McIntyre (Southfield, MI)
Nina Pluska (Illinois)
Norbert Ostrowski (Royal Oak, MI)
Pat Duff (Detroit, MI)
Patt Huss (Wisconsin)
Paula Marie Deubel (Sterling Hts, MI)
Phillip Hoyt (Indiana)
Priscilla Gonzalez (Waterford, MI)
Rebecca Curtis (Texas)
Ren Fracture (Taylor, MI)
Ren Harder (Detroit, MI)
Robert Landry (Royal Oak, MI)
Rosemarie Hughes (Ferndale, MI)
Rosie Bostek (Detroit, MI)
Russ Turner (Walled Lake, MI)
Sam BK (Ohio)
Samah Kthar (Auburn Hills, MI)
Sanda Cook (Hamtramck, MI)
Schrammphotography (Missouri)
Shannon Burnett (Pleasant Rdg, MI)
Sleep (Taylor, MI)
Snowcrone (Trenton, MI)
Soren Soto (Macomb, MI)
Stefania Russo (Italy)
Stella Jae Dawa (China)
Steve Czapiewski (Novi, MI)
Steve Otis (Canada)
SubQulture Studio (Birmingham, MI)
Sya (Kentucky)
Ted Wm. Lottman (Ann Arbor, MI)
Tom Nakielski (Lansing, MI)
Tod Seitz (Ohio)
Trevin Wyant (Ohio)
Trissa Tilson (New Hampshire)
V Holecek (Missouri)
V. Burtstein (Detroit, MI)
FacebookTwitterGoogle+EmailShare